Is Woolworths Mixers Dry Ginger Ale Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water (Water, Carbon Dioxide), Sugar, N atural Flavour, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), C olour (150d) (Sulphites), Preservatives (202, 223 (Sulphites)).
Check Woolworths Mixers Dry Ginger Ale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Mixers Dry Ginger Ale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Mixers Dry Ginger Ale is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


