Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Countdown Peanuts Sweet Chilli Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Sweet Chilli Seasoning (Salt,spices (Chilli,paprika),acidity Regulator ,Yeast Extract,dried Garlic,onion Powder,natural Colours (Plain Caramel,paprika Oleoresins,curcumin),ginger Extract), Canola Oil

Check Countdown Peanuts Sweet Chilli against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Countdown Peanuts Sweet Chilli is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
SweetSpicySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Countdown Peanuts Sweet Chilli | Spoonful