Is Countdown Reduced Cream 250ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream,sup,1,/sup, Skimmed Milk, Water, Milk Solids, Stabilisers (Sodium Alginate, Carrageenan), From Milk This Product Contains 21% Milk Fat

Check Countdown Reduced Cream 250ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Countdown Reduced Cream 250ml is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingCoffeeSnacking