Is Woolworths Fresh Salad Baby Spinach Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Baby Leaf Spinach
Check Woolworths Fresh Salad Baby Spinach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Fresh Salad Baby Spinach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Fresh Salad Baby Spinach is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladCookingMeal Prep


