Is Woolworths Himalayan Pink Fine Table Salt 1kg Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Himalayan Salt (100%)
Check Woolworths Himalayan Pink Fine Table Salt 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Himalayan Pink Fine Table Salt 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
Simple Mills Cracker Pita Sea Salt Himalayan, 4.25 Ounce
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Fine Ground Sea Salt
Where to buy
Woolworths Himalayan Pink Fine Table Salt 1kg is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad


