Is Woolworths Hot Smoked Salmon Pepper 150g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Norwegian Atlantic Salmon, Sea Salt, Peppercorns

Check Woolworths Hot Smoked Salmon Pepper 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Hot Smoked Salmon Pepper 150g is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokyPepperySavory
Texture
SilkySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingGarnishing