Is Woolworths Snack Mix Cranberry Nut Medley Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Nuts (60%) (Cashews, Almonds, Canola Oil ), Cranberries (Cranberries (28%), Sugar, Sunflower Oil)

Check Woolworths Snack Mix Cranberry Nut Medley against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Snack Mix Cranberry Nut Medley is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweetTart
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go