Is Woolworths Frozen Sweet Corn Kernels Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Corn Kernels

Check Woolworths Frozen Sweet Corn Kernels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Frozen Sweet Corn Kernels is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSide DishSnacking