Is Countdown Sweets Bananas Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup,sup,1,/sup, Water, Beef Gelatine, Natural Banana Flavouring, Natural Colour (Turmeric), From Corn

Check Countdown Sweets Bananas against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Countdown Sweets Bananas is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking