Is Countdown Sweets Marshmallows Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup,sup,1,/sup, Water, Beef Gelatine, Natural Flavours (Vanilla, Raspberry), Natural Colour (Carminic Acid), Corn Starch 1 From Corn
Check Countdown Sweets Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Countdown Sweets Marshmallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Countdown Sweets Marshmallows is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


