Is Woolworths Crushed & Sieved Tomatoes Italian Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crushed & Sieved Tomatoes (100.0000%)
Check Woolworths Crushed & Sieved Tomatoes Italian against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Crushed & Sieved Tomatoes Italian in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Crushed & Sieved Tomatoes Italian is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


