Is Countdown Yoghurt Bottle Unsweetened Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Skimmed Milk, Cream, Whey Powder, Starter Culture
Check Countdown Yoghurt Bottle Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Countdown Yoghurt Bottle Unsweetened in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Countdown Yoghurt Bottle Unsweetened is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Yogurt · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTangySour
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieCooking


