Is Counter Atlantica Spanish Potato & Onion Omelette Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato, Free Range Eggs, Onions, Olive Oil, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)
Check Counter Atlantica Spanish Potato & Onion Omelette against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Counter Atlantica Spanish Potato & Onion Omelette in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Counter Atlantica Spanish Potato & Onion Omelette is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSide Dish


