Is COUNTRY CLUB, GRAPE SODA, GRAPE Oat Free?

Ingredients
TRIPLE FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL GRAPE FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), AND ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED #40, FD&C BLUE #1).
Check COUNTRY CLUB, GRAPE SODA, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COUNTRY CLUB, GRAPE SODA, GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 15 Oz
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 45 Oz
Country Crock Plant Butter With Olive Oil
Club Crackers, Snack Crackers, Party Snacks, Original
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


