Is Country Fresh 4% Milk Fat Sea Salt Large Curd, 16 Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Nonfat Milk, Milk, Cream, Contains 2% Or Less Of Whey, Maltodextrin, Guar Gum, Citric Acid, Carrageenan, Mono And Diglycerides, Locust Bean Gum, Sea Salt, Potassium Chloride, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Potassium Sorbate, Enzymes
Check Country Fresh 4% Milk Fat Sea Salt Large Curd, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Country Fresh 4% Milk Fat Sea Salt Large Curd, 16 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Country Fresh 4% Milk Fat Sea Salt Large Curd, 16 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cheese · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSaladSandwich


