No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Country Fresh French Onion Dip, 8 Oz. Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Milk, Cream, Whey, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Dehydrated Onion, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Sugar, Dehydrated Parsley, Monosodium Glutamate, Maltodextrin, Food Starch-modified (Corn), Sodium Phosphate, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Calcium Sulfate, Locust Bean Gum, Potassium Sorbate

Check Country Fresh French Onion Dip, 8 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Country Fresh French Onion Dip, 8 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking
Soy Free? Country Fresh French Onion Dip, 8 Oz. | Spoonful