Is COUNTRY HERB CHICKEN & DUMPLINGS PRE-MEASURED SPICES & RECIPE CARD, COUNTRY HERB CHICKEN & DUMPLINGS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROSEMARY, THYME, AND SAGE.
Check COUNTRY HERB CHICKEN & DUMPLINGS PRE-MEASURED SPICES & RECIPE CARD, COUNTRY HERB CHICKEN & DUMPLINGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COUNTRY HERB CHICKEN & DUMPLINGS PRE-MEASURED SPICES & RECIPE CARD, COUNTRY HERB CHICKEN & DUMPLINGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousEarthySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


