Is COUNTRY HOUSE, YOGURT & SESAME Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACK SESAME SEED, YOGURT (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, YOGURT POWDER, NONFAT MILK, WHEY, SOUR CREAM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, LECITHIN EMULSIFIERS, VANILLA), ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, ORGANIC FLAXSEED, PEANUT, ALMOND, RICE SYRUP, HONEY, SALT.

Check COUNTRY HOUSE, YOGURT & SESAME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
NuttySweetSaltyVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishingSalad