Is COUNTRY HOUSE, YOGURT & SESAME Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLACK SESAME SEED, YOGURT (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, YOGURT POWDER, NONFAT MILK, WHEY, SOUR CREAM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, LECITHIN EMULSIFIERS, VANILLA), ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, ORGANIC FLAXSEED, PEANUT, ALMOND, RICE SYRUP, HONEY, SALT.
Check COUNTRY HOUSE, YOGURT & SESAME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COUNTRY HOUSE, YOGURT & SESAME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
NuttySweetSaltyVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishingSalad


