Is Country Kitchen Chipotle Coleslaw 227g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Cabbage (46%), Rapeseed Oil, Carrots (10%), Water, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Pasteurised Egg Yolk, Onions (2%), Tomatoes, Salt, Chives, Garlic Purée, Red Wine Vinegar, Garlic, Ginger, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, Concentrated Red Pepper Juice, Molasses, Stabiliser: Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Smoked Paprika, Chilli Flakes, Tomato Purée, Sea Salt, White Wine Vinegar, Cornflour, Acid: Lactic Acid, Milled Red Chilli, Mustard Powder, Chipotle Chilli Powder, Garlic Extract, Natural Flavouring, Onion Extract, Sunflower Oil

Check Country Kitchen Chipotle Coleslaw 227g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladTopping