Is Country Life Acetyl L-Carnitine Capsules Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cellulose ( Capsule Shell ) , Magnesium Stearate , Stearic Acid , Silica , Cellulose .

Check Country Life Acetyl L-Carnitine Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Country Life Acetyl L-Carnitine Capsules is available at 3 retailers

KrogerPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go