Is Country Life Coenzyme B-Complex Powder Coconut -- 1.95 oz Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- coconuts
- natural coconut flavor
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Natural Coconut Flavor, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Maltodextrin, Silica, Monk Fruit Extract, Cellulose
Check Country Life Coenzyme B-Complex Powder Coconut -- 1.95 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Country Life Coenzyme B-Complex Powder Coconut -- 1.95 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Country Life Coenzyme B-Complex Powder Coconut -- 1.95 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


