Is Country Life Easy Iron -- 25 mg - 90 Vegan Capsules Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cellulose, cellulose (capsule shell), magnesium stearate

Check Country Life Easy Iron -- 25 mg - 90 Vegan Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Country Life Easy Iron -- 25 mg - 90 Vegan Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go