Is Country Life Vitamin D3 Spray Vanilla Bean -- 150 Sprays Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Medium Chain Triglycerides, Natural Flavors, D-alpha Tocopherol (From Sunflower Oil), Contains Tree Nuts (Coconut)
Check Country Life Vitamin D3 Spray Vanilla Bean -- 150 Sprays against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Country Life Vitamin D3 Spray Vanilla Bean -- 150 Sprays in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Country Life Vitamin D3 Spray Vanilla Bean -- 150 Sprays is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


