Is Country Orchard Organic Juice Pops Tropical Passion Berry Blast Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tropical Passion: Filtered Water, Organic Apple Juice From Concentrate, Organic Orange Juice From Concentrate Organic Passionfruit Juice From Concentrate, Organic Concentrated Mango Puree, Organic Guar Gum, Organic Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color, Malic Acid, Natural Flavor. Berry Blast: Filtered Water, Organic Apple Juice From Concentrate, Organic Dark Sweet Cherry Juice From Concentrate, Organic Concentrated Strawberry Puree, Natural Flavor, Organic Guar Gum, Organic Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color, Malic Acid.
Check Country Orchard Organic Juice Pops Tropical Passion Berry Blast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Country Orchard Organic Juice Pops Tropical Passion Berry Blast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


