Is Evolution Fresh Organic Berry Defense Up Organic Cold Pressed Fruit Juice Blend, Berry Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC JUICES (APPLE, MANGO PUREE, LEMON, RASPBERRY PUREE, ACEROLA CHERRY PUREE), BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086, ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPER.
Check Evolution Fresh Organic Berry Defense Up Organic Cold Pressed Fruit Juice Blend, Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Evolution Fresh Organic Berry Defense Up Organic Cold Pressed Fruit Juice Blend, Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusAcidicSpicy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingSmoothie


