Is Country Pasta Egg Noodles Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Durum Wheat Semolina (Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Eggs (Whole Eggs, Citric Acid), and Sea Salt
Check Country Pasta Egg Noodles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Country Pasta Egg Noodles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Country Pasta Egg Noodles is available at 3 retailers
AlbertsonsSmith'sFry's
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


