Is Country Pleasin Andouille Smoked Sausage, 14 Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Spices, Sugar, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Nitrite, Hog Casing
Check Country Pleasin Andouille Smoked Sausage, 14 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Country Pleasin Andouille Smoked Sausage, 14 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Country Pleasin Andouille Smoked Sausage, 14 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SmokySavoryMeatyPeppery
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich


