Is Country Pleasin' Slop Sauce, Slop Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, BROWN SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SPICES, CORN SYRUP, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PROTECT FRESHNESS), GARLIC POWDER, DEHYDRATED, ONION, NATURAL FLAVORS, MALTODEXTRIN, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA.
Check Country Pleasin' Slop Sauce, Slop against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Country Pleasin' Slop Sauce, Slop in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping


