Is Country Pride Ham & Chicken Flavoured Premium Luncheon Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Meat (60%) (pork, Chicken, Beef, Lamb), Water, Tapioca Starch, Potato Starch, Salt, Stabiliser (pork Protein), Sugar, Acidity Regulator (460), Antioxidant (316, 305), Colour (120), Maltodextrin, Spices, Herbs, Preservative (260).
Check Country Pride Ham & Chicken Flavoured Premium Luncheon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Country Pride Ham & Chicken Flavoured Premium Luncheon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


