Is Country Spoon Chocolate Peanut Butter Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soya Lecithin, and Pure Vanilla.

Check Country Spoon Chocolate Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyChocolateyButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastTopping