Is COUNTRY STYLE 100% FROZEN CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, COUNTRY STYLE ORANGE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE.
Check COUNTRY STYLE 100% FROZEN CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, COUNTRY STYLE ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COUNTRY STYLE 100% FROZEN CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, COUNTRY STYLE ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
ReaLemon 100% Lemon Juice Bottle - 15 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


