Is Country Style Chicken Breakfast Sausage Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: WATER, SEA SALT, PARSLEY, SPICES, BROWN SUGAR, VINEGAR.

Check Country Style Chicken Breakfast Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavorySlightly SweetParsley
Texture
FirmJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeat Prep