Is Country Style Pork Sausage Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pork, water, dextrose, sea salt, potassium chloride, natural flavors, tricalcium phosphate (anti-caking agent)

Check Country Style Pork Sausage against your own diets in the app.