Is Country Sweet Mild Sauce, 128 fl oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Water, Tomato Paste, Modified Food Starch, Salt, Mustard Seed, Red Pepper, Spices, Natural Flavor, Apple Cider Vinegar, Sodium Benzoate (A ), Spice Extractives

Check Country Sweet Mild Sauce, 128 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Country Sweet Mild Sauce, 128 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingTopping