Is Country Time Strawberry Lemonade Drink Mix 18 Oz (Pack of 2) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Fructose, Citric Acid (Provides Tartness), Contains Less Than 2% Of Natural And Artificial Flavor, Magnesium Oxide (Prevents Caking), Xanthan Gum (Provides Body), Soy Lecithin, Artificial Color, Red 40, Red 40 Lake, Tocopherol (Preserves Freshness)

Check Country Time Strawberry Lemonade Drink Mix 18 Oz (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Country Time Strawberry Lemonade Drink Mix 18 Oz (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go