Is Countryrock Cinnamon Honey Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin A, Purified water, soybean oil, palm kernel and palm oil, salt, lecithin (soy), vinegar, natural flavors, sucralose, vitamin A palmitate, beta carotene (color).

Check Countryrock Cinnamon Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking