Is COUSCOUS WITH APPLE & PUMPKIN SEEDS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, DRIED APPLES, DRIED CRANBERRIES, TOASTED PUMPKIN SEEDS, SEASONING (GARLIC POWDER, SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICE, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOR, PARSLEY, CANOLA OIL), LESS THAN 2% RICE CONCENTRATE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.

Check COUSCOUS WITH APPLE & PUMPKIN SEEDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
FruityGarlickyButterySavory
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep