Is Cove Kombucha Strawberry Limeade Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw kombucha* (Water, Raw cane sugar*, Green tea*, Black tea*, Live kombucha culture), Strawberry puree*, Lime juice*, Natural strawberry flavour, Natural lime flavour. *Organic.
Check Cove Kombucha Strawberry Limeade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cove Kombucha Strawberry Limeade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusTartSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


