Is Cove Soda Ice Pop Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin C, Filtered water, natural sweetener blend (erythritol, stevia extract*), lemon juice concentrate*, citric acid*, natural flavour, Himalayan salt, guar gum*, ascorbic acid (vitamin C), Bacillus subtilis DE111 (probiotic). *ORGANIC INGREDIENT
Check Cove Soda Ice Pop against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cove Soda Ice Pop in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick
Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


