Is Cove Soda Variety Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Erythritol, Acacia Fibre, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Himalayan Salt, Stevia Extract, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C)

Check Cove Soda Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTartAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go