Is Covet Flavoured Milk Macadamia Milk Chocolate 380ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Artesian Water, Macadamia Paste, Coconut Nectar, Brown Rice Syrup, Cocoa, Calcium Carbonate, Salt, Vegetable Gums (Xanthan, Gellan)
Check Covet Flavoured Milk Macadamia Milk Chocolate 380ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Covet Flavoured Milk Macadamia Milk Chocolate 380ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Covet Flavoured Milk Macadamia Milk Chocolate 380ml is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast


