Is Covet Flavoured Milk Macadamia Milk Chocolate 380ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Artesian Water, Macadamia Paste, Coconut Nectar, Brown Rice Syrup, Cocoa, Calcium Carbonate, Salt, Vegetable Gums (Xanthan, Gellan)

Check Covet Flavoured Milk Macadamia Milk Chocolate 380ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Covet Flavoured Milk Macadamia Milk Chocolate 380ml is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast