Is Cow & Gate Baby Rice Cereal 100g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Milled Rice Flour (100%) Vitamin B1.

Check Cow & Gate Baby Rice Cereal 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cow & Gate Baby Rice Cereal 100g is available at 3 retailers

AsdaOcadoBest Way Wholesale

About this product

Cereal · Powder

Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep