Is Cow & Gate Fruit Pouch Apple & Banana Baby Food Snack, 6+ Months, 100g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple (76%) Banana (24%) Lemon Juice from Concentrate Vitamin C

Check Cow & Gate Fruit Pouch Apple & Banana Baby Food Snack, 6+ Months, 100g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking