Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cowbelle British Whole Milk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Standardised Pasteurized Homogenised Whole Milk.

Check Cowbelle British Whole Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingCoffee
Wheat Free? Cowbelle British Whole Milk | Spoonful