Is Cowbelle Fresh British Double Cream For Pouring and Whipping Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Double Cream. Contains Milk.
Check Cowbelle Fresh British Double Cream For Pouring and Whipping against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cowbelle Fresh British Double Cream For Pouring and Whipping in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeGarnishingToppingCooking


