Is COWBOY SEASONING & RUB, COWBOY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEA SALT, SUGAR SPICES, DRIED GARLIC, PAPRIKA, CHILI PEPPER, COCOA, RED PEPPER, SILICON DIOXIDE (TO PREVENT CAKING).
Check COWBOY SEASONING & RUB, COWBOY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COWBOY SEASONING & RUB, COWBOY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SaltySweetSpicySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


