Is Cowells Pavlova Plain Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Egg White, Vinegar,sup,1,/sup, Vanilla Flavouring, Acidity Regulator, Derived From Milk

Check Cowells Pavlova Plain against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cowells Pavlova Plain is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking