Is Cowshed Awake Bracing Bath & Body Oil Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

prunus amygdalus dulcis (sweet almond) oil, vitis vinifera (grape) seed oil, sesamum indicum (sesame) seed oil, ***cannabis sativa (hemp) seed oil, *cinnamomum camphora (camphor) leaf oil, *eucalyptus globulus (eucalyptus) leaf oil, *citrus sinensis (***orange sweet) peel oil, *syzygium aromaticum (clove) bud oil, *cupressus sempervirens (cypress) leaf oil, *pimenta racemosa (bay) leaf oil, *piper nigrum (black pepper) seed oil, *juniperus communis (juniper) berry oil, *anthemis nobilis (roman chamomile) flower oil, **limonene, **linalool, **eugenol*essential oils ** potential allergens *** certified organic ingredients

Check Cowshed Awake Bracing Bath & Body Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cowshed Awake Bracing Bath & Body Oil is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySilky